H.Q. FORKLIFTS LIMITED, Manea

H.Q. FORKLIFTS LIMITED
82-84 Charlemont Drive
PE15 0GA Manea
Cambridgeshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
H.Q. FORKLIFTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
82-84 CHARLEMONT DRIVE, MANEA, PE15 0GA, Manea
Company Number
08552219
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BOG OAK VIEW LIMITED
SIC Code
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Date of Incorporation
31 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

H.Q. FORKLIFTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for H.Q. FORKLIFTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 82-84 Charlemont Drive
    PE15 0GA  Manea
  2. Rutland House
    PE14 9SG  Tipps End
  3. RUTLAND HOUSE TIPPS END, WELNEY
    PE14 9SG  Tipps End
  4. 1 Hook Road
    PE15 0QQ  March
  5. WISBECH ROAD
    CB6 1RA  Littleport
  6. 90 Lancaster Way Business Park
    CB6 3NX  Ely
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies